1. Runde
Jun 23, 202200:20
SU Oberlienz
FC Doelsach
Jun 23, 202200:20
Rapid Lienz
URC Thal/Assling
Jun 23, 202200:20
SG Deffreggental
FC WR Nussdorf
Jun 23, 202200:20
TUS Ainet
SV Tristach
Jun 23, 202200:20
SPG Oberes Moelltal
TSU Matrei
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Penk/Reisseck
SV Sachsenburg
Jun 23, 202200:20
FC Lurnfeld
ASKoe Irschen
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Greifenburg
SV Union Lind
Jun 23, 202200:20
ASKoe Dellach/Dr
FC Moelltal
Jun 23, 202200:20
SK Kirchbach
FC Hermagor
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Egg
OSK Koetschach Mauthen
Jun 23, 202200:20
ASKoe Gmuend
FC Lendorf
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Seeboden
SV Spittal
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Malta
WSG Radenthein
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Obermillstatt
FC Rennweg
Jun 23, 202200:20
Magdalener SC
SC Arriach
Jun 23, 202200:20
ASKoe Bodensdorf
SV Wernberg
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Rosegg
Villacher SV
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Maria Gail
ATUS Velden
Jun 23, 202200:20
FC Faakersee
Admira Villach
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Stockenboi
SC Landskron
Jun 23, 202200:20
DSG Ledenitzen
SV St. Jakob/R
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV St. Urban
SV Moosburg
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Steuerberg
SV Glanegg
Jun 23, 202200:20
SC Reichenau
SGA Sirnitz
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Oberglan
SV Feldkirchen
Jun 23, 202200:20
SC Ebental
SV St. Margareten/R
Jun 23, 202200:20
Annabichler SV
ASK Klagenfurt
Jun 23, 202200:20
DSG Sele Zell
KAC 1909
Jun 23, 202200:20
ASKoe Gurnitz
ATUS Ferlach
Jun 23, 202200:20
DSG Ferlach
SK Maria Saal
Jun 23, 202200:20
SC Launsdorf
SC St. Veit
Jun 23, 202200:20
Friesacher AC
SC Kappel
Jun 23, 202200:20
GSC Liebenfels
SV Kraig
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Weitensfeld
SV Eberstein
Jun 23, 202200:20
SC Soerg
SV Oberes Metnitztal
Jun 23, 202200:20
SC Globasnitz
SVG Bleiburg
Jun 23, 202200:20
FC Eisenkappel
SV Gallizien
Jun 23, 202200:20
SK Kuehnsdorf
SV Griffen
Jun 23, 202200:20
DSG Klopeiner See
ASKoe Mittlern
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Tainach
SV Haimburg
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Ruden
ASKoe St. Michael/Bl
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Sittersdorf
VST Voelkermarkt
Jun 23, 202200:20
SF Rueckersdorf
TSV Grafenstein
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Lavamuend
ATSV Wolfsberg
Jun 23, 202200:20
ASC St. Paul
SV Maria Rojach
Jun 23, 202200:20
SV Eitweg
SV Bad Leonhard
Jun 23, 202200:20
TSV Preitenegg
SC St. Stefan