KFV-Cup

w d l
SU Oberlienz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Woelfnitz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Weitensfeld 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Kraig 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
GSC Liebenfels 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Kappel 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Friesacher AC 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC St. Veit 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Launsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
HSV Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SK Maria Saal 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
DSG Ferlach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Techelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Soerg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ATUS Ferlach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Gurnitz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
KAC 1909 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
DSG Sele Zell 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Ludmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SG KSK Woerthersee/ATUS Poertschach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASK Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Annabichler SV 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV St. Margareten/R 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Ebental 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Feldkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Eberstein 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Oberes Metnitztal 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SGA Sirnitz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
VST Voelkermarkt 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
TSV Preitenegg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Bad Leonhard 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Eitweg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC St. Michael/Lav 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASV St. Margarethen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Maria Rojach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASC St. Paul 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ATSV Wolfsberg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Lavamuend 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
TSV Grafenstein 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SF Rueckersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Sittersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Globasnitz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe St. Michael/Bl 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Ruden 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Haimburg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Tainach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Mittlern 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
DSG Klopeiner See 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Griffen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SK Kuehnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Gallizien 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Eisenkappel 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SVG Bleiburg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Oberglan 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Reichenau 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Doelsach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Lurnfeld 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Lendorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Gmuend 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
OSK Koetschach Mauthen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Egg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Hermagor 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SK Kirchbach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Moelltal 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Dellach/Dr 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Union Lind 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Greifenburg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Irschen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Sachsenburg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Spittal 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Penk/Reisseck 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
TSU Matrei 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SPG Oberes Moelltal 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Tristach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
TUS Ainet 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC WR Nussdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SG Deffreggental 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
URC Thal/Assling 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Rapid Lienz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SG Virgental/TSU Virgen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Sillian 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Seeboden 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Rothenthurn 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Glanegg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ATUS Velden 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Steuerberg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Moosburg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV St. Urban 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV St. Jakob/R 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
DSG Ledenitzen 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Landskron 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Stockenboi 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Admira Villach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Faakersee 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ATUS Noetsch 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SG Schiefling/St.Egyden 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Maria Gail 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Villacher SV 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Rosegg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Wernberg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
ASKoe Bodensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC Arriach 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
Magdalener SC 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Rapid Feffernitz 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Arnoldstein 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
FC Rennweg 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Obermillstatt 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
WSG Radenthein 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SV Malta 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
SC St. Stefan 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)